1. BALATAKAN Abdurajik Lindit Punong Brgy.
Intan L. Pailan Kagawad
Omal B. Lendit Kagawad
Talib L. Tahil Kagawad
Mangandi A. Hamid Kagawad
Sayadi L. Mohammad Kagawad
Sarahani M. Nassal Kagawad
Adasa P. Omar Kagawad
Ruaima L. Pailan SK Chairman
Halilulah S. Alah Secretary
Ainul J. Omar Treasurer
2.  BALONKAN Unotan A. Darkis Punong Brgy.
Amiron T. Asan Kagawad
Danito Sacampong Kagawad
Tunggal Hadji Kagawad
Lumandao S. Alipara Kagawad
Jakaria Alipara Kagawad
Jalil Alipara Kagawad
Jakaria S. Darkis Kagawad
Paisal Salvador SK Chairman
Lagumbay A. Galo Secretary
Aldon S. Balahim Treasurer
3.  BALUBUAN Taha A. Bayani Punong Brgy.
Wilfredo A. Vilbasr Kagawad
Rodolfo M. Parilla Kagawad
Johan M. Jalani Kagawad
Janny G. Akmad Kagawad
Mallati M. Utoh Kagawad
Nasirin P. Utoh Kagawad
Potenciano V. Remolano Kagawad
Mnor-in Bayani SK Chairman
Lourdes C. Vilbar Secretary
Jaime M. Parilla Treasurer
4.  BITUGAN Nor A. Hani Punong Brgy.
Elias A. Utoh Kagawad
Zelan S. Muksan Kagawad
Sarion S/ Tacandi Kagawad
Ibno B. Lendit Kagawad
Jainuddin Y. Hamsa Kagawad
Abdurasad B. Peyang Kagawad
Joshua R. Suarez Kagawad
Man Tacandi SK Chairman
Pelhani A. Tacandi Secretary
Nihma Lendit Treasurer
5.  BONGON Tahari L. Lantong Punong Brgy.
Butog M. Lumongcal Kagawad
Julian Montimor Kagawad
Ismola Linguih Kagawad
Pinaha S. Sandal Kagawad
Tomatas S. Sandal Kagawad
Sabtal D. Lantong Kagawad
Lunsol Lumacab Kagawad
Merma Tekbuan SK Chairman
Reynaldo Mechado Secretary
Haron Lumongkal Treasurer
6.  CATUYAN Arasam A. Ismael Punong Brgy.
Jam-jam M. Ibrahim Kagawad
Medjan Hassan Kagawad
Bunayog Wahid Kagawad
Tamsi Amil Kagawad
Amsawa Bassoh Kagawad
Abdul M. Alid Kagawad
Abidin Basa Kagawad
Jinmlahan Alid SK Chairman
Sali Amil Secretary
Noridja A. Hassan Treasurer
7.  CULASIAN Alunday B. Cadil Punong Brgy.
Rasul A. Mohamod Kagawad
Allas M. Wahab Kagawad
Nakil S. Asmad Kagawad
Ahad L. Moadi Kagawad
Manaol B. Wahab Kagawad
Kudalat L. Daud Kagawad
Alano Nawang Kagawad
Jumuri Manambaji SK Chairman
Hadjeron N. Baid Secretary
Tatah C. Baid Treasurer
8.  DANGANON Danny D. Alami Punong Brgy.
Jakati L. Bautong Kagawad
Elsa T. Alami Kagawad
Lakit S. Ballang Kagawad
Akbari Bongbong Kagawad
Jayari A. Sakilan Kagawad
Daniel A. Kasan Kagawad
Mambuh Kasan Kagawad
Rolando Polisco SK Chairman
Omra Alami Secretary
Manny Thomas Treasurer
9.  DOŅA CECILIA Banguih  Arasid Punong Brgy.
Amad E. Ibig Kagawad
Jhum G. Wahid Kagawad
Hapon A. Gari Kagawad
Patta E. Udoy Kagawad
Appan E. Salap Kagawad
Ahe Taladji Kagawad
Muntahi J. Salap Kagawad
Myrna Dulos SK Chairman
Julirus B. Lahil Secretary
Osin I. Salap Treasurer
10.  GUBAN Vicente F. Gauran Punong Brgy.
Joselito T. Montimor Kagawad
Danilo F. Palapo Kagawad
Lordjeta B. Montimor Kagawad
Alfredo I. Bulanon Kagawad
Joel C. Tubil Kagawad
Ricardo H. Montimor Kagawad
Memer R. Pagador Kagawad
Recelyn S. Marimon SK Chairman
Amalia Legania Secretary
Lilia  Calamohoy Treasurer
11.  LAGUNDI Dong A. Mannan Punong Brgy.
Juay T. Waysa Kagawad
Jukira M. Lulu Kagawad
Saddapa M. Dulla Kagawad
Nasser A. Mannan Kagawad
Vilma S. Pawa Kagawad
Abubakar J. Pondusan Kagawad
Jaira M. Ladjie Kagawad
Lorena Sali SK Chairman
Mormina D. Hassan Secretary
Bayting L. Dulla Treasurer
12.  LIBUCON Roger B. Kalas Punong Brgy.
Mustal H. Pandia Kagawad
Catis M. Adulahay Kagawad
Malik S. Basa Kagawad
Jimmy M. Abdulla Kagawad
Abdulla S. Baguindah Kagawad
Addoh E. Camlon Kagawad
Nasser  P.  Lahil Kagawad
Sanula Kalami SK Chairman
Nor-aina A. Sapa Secretary
Mohammad M. Bassoh Treasurer
13.  LUBOK Gulam T. Bacundo Punong Brgy.
Indil O. Muksan Kagawad
Ambra A. Tahil Kagawad
Ladjaila A. Ontong Kagawad
Amson O. Lakim Kagawad
Gustam T. Bacundo Kagawad
Husain D. Bongbong Kagawad
Kharon L. Ampan Kagawad
Idjul Casis SK Chairman
Isdud G. Tahil Secretary
Omar N. Napih Treasurer
14.  MACUYON Mohammad Isa Dulla Punong Brgy.
Juaide A. Dulla Kagawad
Allan S. Daculah Kagawad
Sarkiya D. Pawa Kagawad
Quezo A. Dulla Kagawad
Maridan D. Tabilin Kagawad
Urong M. Lendit Kagawad
Sar-ana D. Daculah Kagawad
Murphy W. Pawa SK Chairman
Lerma A. Pawa Secretary
Aida D. Jubail Treasurer
15.  MINANGA Melino B. Wahab Punong Brgy.
Nasser N. Calbi Kagawad
Camlon M. Puloh Kagawad
Aradji B. Nando Kagawad
Kulao D. Ilang Kagawad
Alih L. Kira Kagawad
Normia W. Lumongcal Kagawad
Hamin Kinduman Kagawad
Merlyn A. Wahab SK Chairman
Hajan A. Ladjabulan Secretary
Patta D. Baalam Treasurer
16.  MOTONG Bul A. Callon Punong Brgy.
Ahari W. Apias Kagawad
Tampipi A. Bacundo Kagawad
Junjuni D. Bahaya Kagawad
Hajinula  Lumongcal Kagawad
Ricky L. Dansalan Kagawad
Sappar S. Aplas Kagawad
Hati  D. Jamalul Kagawad
Jumuri S. Baid SK Chairman
Ismori A. Wahab Secretary
Ludjuma D. Baid Treasurer
17.  NAPULAN Alpa S. Andolong Punong Brgy.
Sangkula  Tandayag Kagawad
Aridjon  Banggayan Kagawad
Bong P.  Elang Kagawad
Norbie B. Janihim Kagawad
Adjili M. Lihal Kagawad
Atong B. Napih Kagawad
Jackatal Andolong Kagawad
Gualbert P. Bantulo SK Chairman
Jhul M. Alay Secretary
Obaisa Andolong Treasurer
18.  PANABUTAN Adil I. Maing Punong Brgy.
Daud L. Abdurajak Kagawad
Salmia H. Saddae Kagawad
Mora M. Ismael Kagawad
Arupi H. Atalad Kagawad
Allani O. Bangon Kagawad
Pahal P. Wahab Kagawad
Normina Hassan Kagawad
Membo Sakim SK Chairman
Rajam B. Sahabi Secretary
Meriam Magasa Treasurer
19.   PIACAN Jacalla T. Sarail Punong Brgy.
Rasid B. Lakim Kagawad
Nawaldi D. Janihim Kagawad
Tahiula P. Callon Kagawad
Jukie W. Sala Kagawad
Acob N. Punglo Kagawad
Basal B. Padduman Kagawad
Nursida S. Jamani Kagawad
Nervin P. Callon SK Chairman
Hja Moharia P. Lakim Secretary
Marson N. Napih Treasurer
20.  PIŅA Debet M. Dapii Punong Brgy.
Primitivo  Tabotabo Kagawad
Merlyn H. Tabotabo Kagawad
Esnalon Madjohon Kagawad
Ricky M. Dapii Kagawad
Jundana M. Dapii Kagawad
Marilou Y.  Dapii Kagawad
Jundam L. Limba Kagawad
Shojie Dapii SK Chairman
Myrna B. Utoh Secretary
Allie Manangca Treasurer
21.  PISA  ITOM Halila M. Micdal Punong Brgy.
Dapii I. Halis Kagawad
Matabia A. Dapii Kagawad
Mostiya  M. Wahid Kagawad
Bantili Sacampong Kagawad
Amsiriya  Bangon Kagawad
Tunggal Sandag Kagawad
Kagawad
Farida Hamid SK Chairman
Camaria M. Abubakar Secretary
Junior L. Amsali Treasurer
22.  PISA PUTI Macam Maujon Punong Brgy.
Atiya P. Abang Kagawad
Saburani Taladji Kagawad
Kamran M. Abang Kagawad
Tambo M. Callon Kagawad
Daud I, Salap Kagawad
Ladja P. Salap Kagawad
Abubakar I. Salap Kagawad
Mina Salap SK Chairman
Norma Asan Secretary
Moctar Abunawas Treasurer
23.  PUGOS Lumandao Banguih Punong Brgy.
Jaam L. Lambog Kagawad
Jaal M. Lambog Kagawad
Jalaide L. Lambog Kagawad
Abela Ambalong Kagawad
Abdurahman Kalbi Kagawad
Tulali E. Unding Kagawad
Quezon J. Akib Kagawad
Jimmy L. Laudin SK Chairman
Pacam L. Lambog Secretary
Habibon L. Karil Treasurer
24.  PULA  BATO Dungalay K. Gumba Punong Brgy.
Kasim B. Gumba Kagawad
Kiya B. Lakim Kagawad
Casiran S. Bairulla Kagawad
Danny M. Diga Kagawad
Alpha B. Lakim Kagawad
Jerry O. Lakim Kagawad
Ontong D. Banguih Kagawad
Margie Lakim SK Chairman
Merang B. Bairulla Secretary
Dulling T. Bairulla Treasurer
25.  PULANG LUPA Gani M. Alid Punong Brgy.
Usman T. Hassan Kagawad
Juadi Abdulla Kagawad
Sani Boy B. Alip Kagawad
Ellang G. Wahid Kagawad
Jainab H. Salap Kagawad
Shalip A. Jain Kagawad
Isnido L. Aplasin Kagawad
Esmali Alid SK Chairman
Abdurahman Omar Secretary
Noraida K. Janihim Treasurer
26. SAINT  MARY Abita T. Felizarta Punong Brgy.
Felito L. Vertudazo Kagawad
Benedicto S. Borja Kagawad
Rolando C. Silaras Kagawad
Pedrito T. Felizarta Kagawad
Fabio A. Felizarta Kagawad
Carlito P. Araya Kagawad
Jamelyn Quintana Kagawad
Fernando Aranggo SK Chairman
Justina Ocena Secretary
Florentina Lusica Treasurer
27. SAN NICOLAS Ernesto Labinghisa Punong Brgy.
Mariolito P. Aquino Kagawad
Margarita Lacandazo Kagawad
Wilfredo A. Calay Kagawad
Magdaleno Corrales Kagawad
Sufrancia Maghanoy Kagawad
Normie Y. Bacullo Kagawad
Manolito Damaso Kagawad
Arthur Delantar SK Chairman
Luz R. Lorete Secretary
Emelita Quebral Treasurer
28.  SAN ROQUE Jenecy B. Felizarta Punong Brgy.
Virgilio Ordeniza Kagawad
Beinvenido Olaivar Kagawad
Segundino Astillero Kagawad
Amalia G. Montinor Kagawad
Bonifacio Sepada Kagawad
Roberta L. Flores Kagawad
Lerma Manambaji Kagawad
Alma Manambaji SK Chairman
Editha Labastilla Secretary
Agnes P. Cuento Treasurer
29. SAN VICENTE Inocencio  Subebe Punong Brgy.
Alfredo G. Cabig Kagawad
Vilma C. Luspo Kagawad
Laura S. Esto Kagawad
Fidela Felizarta Kagawad
Jose Lubrido Kagawad
Jacinto A. Lorete Kagawad
Adjuto S. Cena Kagawad
Madelyn Gapo SK Chairman
Lourdes E. Gapo Secretary
. Treasurer
30.  SIPAKIT Abdulwahid Jumaani Punong Brgy.
Bebe A. Maing Kagawad
Kadeti G. Batting Kagawad
Asbi A. Karil Kagawad
Musaddin A. Karil Kagawad
Arabia A. Basa Kagawad
Alkisa M. Wahab Kagawad
Atawa Maing Kagawad
Amir Abdulla Maing SK Chairman
Hajija Admain Secretary
Rasida K. Pawa Treasurer
31.  SIPAWA Asma D. Baral Punong Brgy.
Nasser M. Sandag Kagawad
Jahamban B. Tanjong Kagawad
Alvarez H. Sandag Kagawad
Hadji W. Bakil Kagawad
Johan O. Baytang Kagawad
Kasim S. Abdulla Kagawad
Noriba B. Asma Kagawad
Manan A. Wahab SK Chairman
Sapilin Salihon Secretary
Jalla Madda Treasurer
32. SIRAWAI PROPER Reynaldo S. Rusiana Punong Brgy.
Usman S. Sahibol Kagawad
Casim M. Lacsayao Kagawad
Orlando S. Rusiana Kagawad
Boy D. Sali Kagawad
Rodolfo S. Arabejo, Jr Kagawad
Ramon N. Inao Kagawad
Enggo A. Jailan Kagawad
Jeanette  M. Delasas SK Chairman
Sarodja Sapa Secretary
Sahipa Mohammad Treasurer
33.  TALABIGA Karot N. Lakim Punong Brgy.
Bacaria S. Lambog Kagawad
Allani G. Unding Kagawad
Akmad M. Soyong Kagawad
Sapii A. Ellih Kagawad
Eddie L. Lakim Kagawad
Sagira M. Lacsayao Kagawad
Haire T. Awang Kagawad
Danny Lacsayao SK Chairman
Arman Lanji Secretary
Asna M. Iman Treasurer
34.  TAPANAYAN Muin W. Manambaji Punong Brgy.
Sapilin H. Mahilin Kagawad
Jumra E. Amilula Kagawad
Saida A. Cadil Kagawad
Keling M. Amilula Kagawad
Asula M. Sabdula Kagawad
Hja Saripa A. Alid Kagawad
Nurhima M. Lumandong Kagawad
Daitin Manambaji SK Chairman
Lacaya P. Ellih Secretary
Norhana P. Sabdulla Treasurer